19.10.2019 (DE) HEILIGENBRABE, Siedlung 3 (Blumenthal)

15.11.2019 (DE) PASSAU @ Blackdoor w/ Cone (DE), The Heavy Minds (AT)

06.12.2019 (DE) BERLIN, Zukunft am Ostkreuz @ Heavy Psych Sounds Festival w/ Monolord (SE), The Sonic Dawn (DK), Black Rainbows (IT), Planet of Zeus (GR), Giöbia (IT), Gorilla (UK), Dead Witches (IT), Alunah (UK), 1782 (IT), Tons (IT)

 

07.12.2019 (DE) DRESDEN, Chemiefabrik @ Heavy Psych Sounds Festival w/ Monolord (SE), The Sonic Dawn (DK), Black Rainbows (IT), Planet of Zeus (GR), Giöbia (IT), Gorilla (UK), Dead Witches (IT), Alunah (UK), 1782 (IT), Tons (IT)

10.01.2020 (DE) TBA

31.01.2020 (DE) HALLE, Hühnermanhattan

01.02.2020 (DE) MAGDEBURG, HOT - Alte Bude

Stay in touch; more dates to be added constantly. Join the newsletter!

12.09.2019 (DE) BERLIN, Zukunft am Ostkreuz w/ Heavy Feather (SE) (feat. Siena Root members)

 

14.09.2019 (DE) KALBE, @ Brucca Festival
 

09.08.2019 (DE) AQUA MARIA FESTIVAL (PLATTENBURG), showtime: 20:00 w/ Birth Control (DE), Anvil (UK), King Moon & The Purple Tongues (DE), Zone Six (DE), Grand Astoria (DE), Ornah-Mental (DE), The Great Machine (ISR)


26.07.2019 (DE) BURG HERZBERG FESTIVAL (HOFHUHNSTADT), showtime: 00:00 w/ Graham Nash (USA), Chris Robinson Brotherhood (USA), Doyle Bramhall II (USA), Allman Betts Band (USA), UFO (UK), Jane (DE), Embryo (DE), Love Machine (DE), Rotor (DE), Yawning Man (USA), Sonic Dawn (DK), Odd Couple (DE), Vvlva (DE), The Whiskey Fondation (DE) and many, many more...​

20.07.2019 (DE) BERLIN, Anarche Berlin (boat trip) w/ Kadavar (DE) - Show cancelled due to inability of the boat collective : (

 

19.07.2019 (DE) BERLIN, Poststadion Berlin @ Fest des Friedensturniers - Abrüsten jetzt! (Stay tuned, more info very soon)

29.06.2019 (DE) KAISERSLAUTERN, Air Base Ramstein @ Stopp Air Base Ramstein Demonstration & Festival 2019

15.06.2019 (ES) CASTELLÓN, Bestialc Festival Vol. 24 w/ The Jackets (CH), Sister Cookie (UK), The Ghost Wolves (USA), Jarrah Ma (AUS) and many more...

08.06.2019 (DE) ILMENAU, Stadtfest w/The Shadow Lizzards (DE), Sojus3000 (DE), Candero (DE), Great Ocean Drive (DE), Däsdraction K (DE)

 

10.05.2019 (DE) KEMPTEN, 13th Floor Kulturetage (im Allgäutower/Parkhotel Kempten)

09.05.2019 (DE) NÜRNBERG, Z-Bau w/ The Delayed (DE)

27.04.2019 (DE) EISENACH, Schlachthof
 

20.04.2019 (DE) OLDENBURG, MTS w/ The Golden Grass (USA)

19.04.2019 (DE) MÜNSTER, Rare Guitar w/ The Golden Grass (USA), Booze Boner Trouble (DE)

18.04.2019 (CH) OLTEN, Coq D'Or w/ The Golden Grass (USA)

17.04.2019 (DE) WÜRZBURG, Immerhin w/ The Golden Grass (USA)

14.04.2019 (CH) MARTIGNY, Les Caves Du Manoir w/ The Golden Grass (USA)

13.04.2019 (IT) MILANO, COX18 @ Night for the Deaf w/ The Golden Grass (USA)

 

13.04.2019 (IT) MILANO, Psycho Record Store @ Record Store Day 2019 w/ The Golden Grass (USA) and many others

12.04.2019 (IT) BOLOGNA, Freakout w/ The Golden Grass (USA)

11.04.2019 (AT) INNSBRUCK, PMK w/ The Golden Grass (USA)

10.04.2019 (CZ) BRNO, Kabinet MÚZ w/ The Golden Grass (USA), Molchat Doma Band (BLR)

09.04.2019 (CZ) BÍLINA, Moskva w/ The Golden Grass (USA)

08.04.2019 (DE) JENA, Kulturbahnhof w/ The Golden Grass (USA)

07.04.2019 (DE) LEIPZIG, Moertelwerk w/ The Golden Grass (USA)

06.04.2019 (DE) BERLIN, Zukunft am Ostkreuz w/ The Golden Grass (USA)

05.04.2019 (DE) CHEMNITZ, Die Zukunft w/ The Golden Grass (USA)

04.04.2019 (DE) HOLZMINDEN/HÖXTER, Toneburg w/ The Golden Grass (USA)

03.04.2019 (DE) FRANKFURT AM MAIN, Parkhaus WK-16 w/ The Golden Grass (USA)

02.04.2019 (AT) SALZBURG, Rockhouse Bar w/ The Golden Grass (USA)

01.04.2019 (AT) VIENNA, Arena w/ The Golden Grass (USA)

31.03.2019 (PL) WROCŁAW, D.K. Luksus w/ The Golden Grass (USA), John Revolta (PL)

30.03.2019 (PL) POZNAŃ, Pod Minogą w/ The Golden Grass (USA)

29.03.2019 (PL) KRAKÓW, Alchemia w/ The Golden Grass (USA)

28.03.2019 (PL) WARSZAWA, Chmury w/ The Golden Grass (USA)

27.03.2019 (PL) TORUŃ, Dwa Światy w/ The Golden Grass (USA), The Howling Eye (PL)


08.02.2019 (DE) BREMEN, Lila Eule w/ VUG (DE), Smoota (USA)

 

12.01.2019 (DE) FRANKFURT AM MAIN, Das Bett @ Sky High Festival · Krautrock Special w/ Wucan (DE), Love Machine (DE), Vvlva (DE), Fooks Nihil (DE)

 

14.12.2018 (DE) FALKENSEE, Stadthalle Falkensee w/ Black Reunion (DE)

 

06.12.2018 (DE) FRANKFURT AM MAIN, Batschkapp w/ Kadavar (DE), Mother's Cake (AT)

 

27.10.2018 (DE) WREDENHAGEN, Cafe Scheune

29.09.2018 (DE) MAGDEBURG, The Lion w/ The Trikes (DE), Elkaar (DE), Johnny Rockskin (DE)

 

08.09.2018 (ES) BARCELONA, Razzmatazz @ Riff Ritual Fest w/ Seina Root (SE), Yawning Man (USA)

 

31.08.2018 (DE) OLDENBURG, @ Stadtfest, MTS stage (Hirschapotheke) w/ Hazemaze (SE), Nap (DE), Captain Piff & The 1st Mates (DE)

 

30.08.2018 (DE) OLDENBURG, @ Stadtfest, MTS stage (Hirschapotheke) w/ Duo Cati (DE), Abacus (DE)

 

11.08.2018 (DE) DORTMUND @ JunkYard Open Air w/ My Sleeping Karma (DE), Stoned Jesus (UKR), DeWolff (NL), Odd Couple (DE), Jess and the Ancient Ones (Fin), Coogans Bluff (DE), Motorowl (DE), Is Bliss (UK), AniYo Kore (DE), Rocco's Red Cloud (DE), etc.

 

28.07.2018 (DE) FRANKFURT AM MAIN, Dreikönigskeller w/ Snøffeltøffs (DE)

 

27.07.2018 (DE) HOFHUHNSTADT @ Burg Herzberg Festival w/ Motorpsycho (NOR), Simo (USA), Selig (DE), Love Machine (DE), Wucan (DE), My Sleeping Karma (DE), Samsara Blues Experiment (DE) and many, many more...​

07.07.2018 (AT) NIKOLSDORF, @ Stick and Stone Fest w/ Eyehategod (USA), Church of Misery (JAP), Tschaika 21/16 (DE), Hällas (SE), Mothers of The Land (AU), Ecstatic Vision (USA), Hymn (NOR) and many more...

 

06.07.2018 (DE) VORNBACH @ Rosa Laub Festival w/ Aaron Brooks & The Slavepreachers (DE), Saint Champion (DE) and more.

 

28.06.2018 (IT) CAGLIARI, Corto Maltese @ Monolithix Psycho Fuzz Party on the beach w/ Libido Fuzz (FR), Fvzz Popvli (IT)

 

25.06.2018 (IT) SARDINIA, secret place @ Duna Jam 

24.06.2018 (IT) OSSI, Alex Bar @ Pre-Electric Valley Fest

 

21.06.2018 (DE) BERLIN, Garage Pankow @ Fête de la Musique (ca. 21:00)

 

02.06.2018 (BE) ASSENEDE @ Flanders Chopper Bash w/ Deadheads (SE), Svartanatt (SE), Taraban (PL), Church of Mental Enlightenment (DE)

 

01.06.2018 (DE) DORTMUND, Atelier Schreinerei

 

24.05.2018 (DE) DRESDEN, Ostpol w/ Willow Child (DE)

 

23.05.2018 (DE) REGENSBURG, Tiki Beat w/ Willow Child (DE)

05.05.2018 (DE) RAVENSBURG, Rock The Fläppe Festival

 

04.05.2018 (DE) LEIPZIG, Zoro w/ Golden Grass (USA), Demon Head (DK)

01.05.2018 (DE) BERLIN, Bassy (Closing day of the Bassy Club!!)

 

25.04.2018 (DE) BERLIN, Bassy Club @ Dustown's Bassy Farewell Ritual w/ Samavayo (DE), Operators (DE), Neume (DE), The Feminists (DE), Stonehenge (DE), Dukes of Blizzard (DE), Andriod Empire (DE), Pyrior (DE)

 

13.04.2018 (PL) WARSAW, Chmury @ Smoke Over Warsaw III w/ 1000Mods (GR), Mother Engine (DE), Kamin (RUS), Diuna (PL), Sons of Nibiru (PL), Octopussy (PL), Dogzilla (PL)

 

12.04.2018 (PL) CRACOW, Zet Pe Te w/ 1000Mods (GR), Mother Engine (DE), Diuna (PL), Octopussy (PL)

 

11.04.2018 (AT) VIENNA, Weberknecht w/ The End of Radio (AT), Churchpenny Allstars (AT)

 

09.04.2018 (IT) PESCARA, Scumm w/ Los Explosivos (MEX)

 

07.04.2018 (IT) CASTEL FIDARDO, Onstage w/ Aimed (IT)

 

06.04.2018 (IT) ROMA, Let It Beer w/ Mother Lion (IT) 

 

05.04.2018 (IT) CANTU, 1e35 Circa  w/ Electric Swan (IT)

 

04.04.2018 (IT) BOLOGNA, Mikasa

 

03.04.2018 (IT) PARMA, Tonic 

 

02.04.2018 (IT) ZEROBRANCO, Altroquando w/ Universal Sex Arena (IT), Elepharmers (IT), MUFFX (IT), Serpe In Seno (IT), A Forest Mighty Black (IT), Rudhen (IT)

 

01.04.2018 (IT) MANTOVA, Spazio FCErec w/ Mongoose (IT), I Barbari (IT)

 

31.03.2018 (IT) PISA, Albatross w/ I Segreti di Hänsel (IT)

 

30.03.2018 (IT) TORINO, Blah Blah  w/ Black Elephant (IT)

 

28.03.2018 (FR) MONTPELLIER, The Black Sheep w/ Black Witches (FR)

 

27.03.2018 (ES) SAN SEBASTIAŃ, Dabadaba

 

26.03.2018 (ES) BARCELONA, Rocksound

 

25.03.2018 (ES) BILBAO, La Nube Cafe Teatro w/ Wreck Totem (ES)

 

24.03.2018 (ES) GIJÓN, Sala Memphis 

 

23.03.2018 (FR) BORDEAUX, Le Petit Maurian 

 

22.03.2018 (FR) NANTES, La Scene Michelet w/ SBRBS (FR), Birdstone (FR)

21.03.2018 (FR) PARIS, International w/ Fuzzy Grass (FR), Thousand Watt Burn (FR)

 

20.03.2018 (FR) LOMME (LILLE), Bobble Café

 

19.03.2018 (BE) ANTWERP, Antwerp Music City w/ The Heavy Crown (NL)

 

18.03.2018 (NL) TILBURG, Hall of Fame w/ The Heavy Crown (NL)

 

17.03.2018 (BE) ROESELARE, De Mooie Molen w/ The Heavy Crown (NL) 

 

16.03.2018 (DE) BREMEN, Zollkantine w/ Jawa (DE)

 

24.02.2018 (DE) MÜNSTER, Rare Guitar w/ Bigfoot (ISR)

23.02.2018 (DE) DÜSSELDORF, R25/Kulturschlachthof w/ Bigfoot (ISR)

22.02.2018 (DE) BIELEFELD, Forum w/ Wucan (DE), Bigfoot (ISR)

21.02.2018 (DE) GÖTTINGEN, Dots w/ Bigfoot (ISR)

17.02.2018 (DE) RAVENSBURG, Haus am See w/ Bigfoot (ISR)

16.02.2018 (DE) STUTTGART, Goldmarkts w/ Coogans Bluff (DE)


15.02.2018 (DE) MÜNCHEN, Import/Export w/ Bigfoot (ISR) + Down With The Gypsies (DE)

14.02.2018 (DE) LEIPZIG, Black Label w/ Bigfoot (ISR)

10.02.2018 (DE) BERLIN (RECORD RELEASE SHOW!!), Zukunft am Ostkreuz w/ Bigfoot (ISR), Kamoos (DE)


09.02.2018 (DE) HUSUM, Speicher w/ Bigfoot (ISR)

08.02.2018 (DE) OLDENBURG, Polyester Club w/ Bigfoot (ISR)

07.02.2018 (DE) KÖLN, Sonic Ballroom w/ Bigfoot (ISR)

06.02.2018 (DE) MANNHEIM, Altes Volksbad w/ Bigfoot (ISR)


05.02.2018 (DE) TÜBINGEN, Münzgasse w/ Bigfoot (ISR)

04.02.2018
(DE) FREIBURG, Slow Club w/ Bigfoot (ISR)

03.02.2018 (DE) HEILBRONN, Emma 23 w/ Bigfoot (ISR)

02.02.2018 (DE) FRANKFURT AM MAIN, Feinstaub w/ Bigfoot (ISR)

01.02.2018 (DE) NÜRNBERG, Z-Bau w/ Bigfoot (ISR)

13.01.2018 (DE) EISENACH, Schlachthof w/ Bigfoot (ISR)

12.01.2018 (DE) JENA, Kulturbahnhof @ Rockstation Festival w/ Bigfoot (ISR), Bushfire (DE), Gaffa Ghandi (DE), Weedpecker (PL)

11.01.2018 (DE) HAMBURG, Hafenklang w/ Bigfoot (ISR)

10.01.2018
(DE) KIEL, Schaubude

09.01.2018 (DE) HANNOVER, Cafe Glocksee @ Ruby Tuesday

02.12.2017 (DE) DRESDEN, Ostpol

02.12.2017 (DE) POTSDAM, Harley Davidson Potsdam (show starts 12:00!!)

 

19.11.2017 (DE) BERLIN, Cassiopeia w/ Wucan (DE), Eat Ghosts (DE)

 

18.11.2017 (DE) REGENSBURG, Kulturzentrum Alte Mälzerei @ GoGo Low Festival w/ Siena Root (SWE), Swan Valley Heights (DE), Welcome Inside The Brain (DE)

 

17.11.2017 (DE) LEIPZIG, Moritzbastei w/ Wucan (DE)

 

16.11.2017 (DE) FULDA, Kulturkeller w/ Wucan (DE)

 

04.11.2017 (CH) CHUR, Palazzo Beat Club w/ Wucan (DE)

 

03.11.2017 (IT) MILANO, Spazio Ligera w/ Wucan (DE)

 

02.11.2017 (DE) MÜNCHEN, Backstage w/ Wucan (DE)

 

30.09.2017 (DE) HAMBURG, Hafenklang @ Hamburg Psych Fest #3 w/ The KVB (UK), Love Machine (DE), Sir Robin & The Longbowmen (DE)

 

26.08.2017 (DE) POTSDAM @ Rock am Löschteich III

 

20.08.2017 (DE) BREMEN, Modernes w/ Blues Pills (SE)

 

19.08.2017 (DE) MÜNSTER, Rare Guitar w/ Tankdriver (DE), Rolling Thunder (DE)

 

18.08.2017 (DE) OSNABRÜCK, Dirty + Dancing

 

17.08.2017 (DE) BIELEFELD, Forum w/ Boris (JAP)

 

16.08.2017 (DE) HAMBURG, Hafenklang w/ Boris (JAP)

 

01.08.2017 (DE) JENA, F-Haus w/ Blues Pills (SE)

 

15.07.2017 (DE) IDAR-OBERSTEIN @ Rock Im Daal w/ Clowns (AUS), Faintest Idea (UK) & many more...

 

01.07.2017 (DE) LEIPZIG, Hippie Yeah Festival

 

07.06.2017 (DE) LEIPZIG, Werk 2 w/ Blues Pills (SE)

 

30.05.2017 (AT) DORNBIRN, Conrad Sohm w/ Blues Pills (SE)

 

01.05.2017 (DE) DRESDEN, Scheune @ Thanks Jimi Festival

 

30.04.2017 (DE) GÖRLITZ, Kühlhaus

 

16.04.2017 (DE) STRALSUND, Anker Werkstatt w/ Zen Bison (DE)

 

15.04.2017 - (DE) RUDOLSTADT, Burgkeller w/ Optimal (DE)

 

16.03.2017 (DE) HAMBURG, Lazy Duo Buho Sessions @ Frappant w/ Mañana People (DE)

 

15.03.2017 (DE) GÖTTINGEN, Dots

 

14.03.2017 (DE) OSNABRÜCK, Dirty + Dancing

 

13.03.2017 (DE) KÖLN, Tsunami Club w/ Love Machine (DE)

 

12.03.2017 (DE) MÖNCHENGLADBACH, Stoned Circus @ Projekt 42 w/ Love Machine (DE)

 

10.03.2017 (DE) MÜNSTER, Gleis 22 w/ Mountain Witch (DE)

 

09.03.2017 (DE) DÜSSELDORF, Exil w/ The Great Beyond (DE)

 

07.01.2017 (DE) HALLE, Reil 78 w/ Bigfoot (ISR)

 

06.01.2017 (DE) BERLIN, Zukunft am Ostkreuz @ Dustown Fest Vol. 8 w/ Bigfoot (ISR), Seven That Spells (HR), Kes (TUR), The Feminists (DE), Wight (DE), Minerva (DE), Zweikant (DE)

 

05.01.2017 (DE) LEIPZIG, HinZundkunZ w/ Bigfoot (ISR)

 

04.01.2017 (DE) DRESDEN, Ostpol w/ Bigfoot (ISR)

 

17.12.2016 (DE) RUDOLSTADT, Burgkeller w/ Nina (DE)

 

09.12.2016 (DE) WEIDEN, Bavarian Stoned Festival w/ Wucan (DE), Radio Haze (DE)

 

23.11.2016 (IT) TRIESTE, New Life Rock Bar

 

22.11.2016 (IT) MILANO, Hi-Fi

 

21.11.2016 (IT) CASTEL D‘ARIO, Hosteria

 

19.11.2016 (ES) BARCELONA, Boveda w/ Mos Generator (USA), Cachemira (ES)

 

18.11.2016 (ES) ZARAGOZA, La Ley Seca w/ One Dimensional Band (ES)

 

17.11.2016 (ES) MADRID, Funhouse

 

16.11.2016 (ES) CANGAS DEL MORRAZO, Salason

 

15.11.2016 (ES) SANTONA, Tropicana Club

 

14.11.2016 (ES) SAN SEBASTIÁN, Dabadaba

 

12.11.2016 (DE) HINZWEILER @ Yeah Yeah Festival

 

11.11.2016 (DE) FRANKFURT/MAIN, Tiefengrund

 

22.10.2016 (DE) QUEDLINBURG, Kuz Reichenstrasse w/ HSV (RUS), Gospoda Horoshie (RUS)

 

14.10.2016 (DE) BERLIN, Columbia Theater w/ Fu Manchu (USA)

 

08.10.2016 (DE) JENA, Kulturbahnhof w/ Brutus (NO/SWE), Asteroid (SWE), Limestone Whale (DE)

 

07.10.2016 (DE) SIEGEN, Vortex w/ Brutus (NO/SWE), Lucifer (DE), Godsleep (GR)

 

06.10.2016 (DE) KARLSRUHE, Alte Hackerei w/ Brutus (NO/SWE)

 

05.10.2016 (DE) WÜRZBURG, Immerhin w/ Brutus (NO/SWE)

 

04.10.2016 (CZ) BÍLINA, Moskva w/ Brutus (NO/SWE)

 

03.10.2016 (DE) MÜNCHEN, Backstage w/ Brutus (NO/SWE)

 

02.10.2016 (DE) MÜNSTER, Rare Guitar w/ Brutus (NO/SWE)

 

01.10.2016 (DE) HAMBURG @ Slacktoberfest w/ Time And Space Society (DE) and many others...

 

30.09.2016 (DK) COPENHAGEN, KB18 w/ Brutus (NO/SWE)

 

10.09.2016 (DE) BERLIN @ Magnificent Music Festival w/The Flying Eyes (USA), Siena Root (SWE), Wucan (DE), Bite The Bullet (DK), The White Dukes (DE) and more... 

 

09.09.2016 (UK) BEDFORD @ Trip Out Festival 

 

08.09.2016 (DE) LEIPZIG, Magnificent Music Night @ UT Connewitz w/ The Flying Eyes (US) & Death Hawks (FI)

 

26.08.2016 (DE) OBRIGHEIM (PFALZ) @ Rock Im Hinterland 

 

20.08.2016 (DE) Camp Typsy Festival ...you know where ; ) 

 

27.07.2016 (DE) BERLIN, Bassy w/ Simo (USA) 

 

26.07.2016 (DE) BERLIN, Bikini/Dachterrasse. Set will be aired live on Radio Eins (FM 95,8 Mhz). Audience welcome 

 

22.07.2016 (DE) KARLSTADT AM MAIN @ Umsonst und Draußen Festival, Garagenbühne w/ Dead Lord (SWE), Travelin Jack (DE), The Ramblers (DE)

 

25.06.2016 (FR) BOURLON @ Rock In Bourlon w/ Dopethrone (USA), My Sleeping Karma (DE), Death Alley (NL), XII Boar (UK), Ducktape (FR), Wild Racoon (FR), Grand Guru (FR)

 

24.06.2016 (FR) TRANQUEVILLE-GRAUX, La BaZKa w/ The Satelliters (DE)

 

23.06.2016 (DE) KÖLN, Sonic Ballroom w/ Love Machine (DE)

 

21.06.2016 (DE) BERLIN, Bassy @ Fete de la Musique

 

11.06.2016 (DE) SCHERNIKAU/SALZWEDEL, Rockscheune

 

21.05.2016 (ISR) KIBBUTZ DAN, The Mushroom

 

19.05.2016 (ISR) MT. MEDIGO @ Yearot Menashe Festival w/ Tree (ISR) and many, many others

 

13.05.2016 (DE) FULDA, Kulturhaus w/ Grained (DE)

 

08.04.2016 (ES) BARCELONA @ BCN Psych Fest w/ Holy Wave (USA), The Lucid Dream (UK), Chicos 

De Nazca (CHL), Stay (ES) and many more...

 

02.04.2016 (GR) PATRAS, Memphis Rock Club w/ Stones From The Sun (GR)

 

01.04.2016 (GR) ATHENS, An Club @ Dope Psych Fest w/ Birthday Kicks (GR), Sativa (BGR) & 7-Odds (GR)

 

31.03.2016 (GR) THESSALONIKI, Eightball Club w/ Welcome Home (GR), Cosmicray (GR)

 

12.02.2016 (DE) BERLIN, Urban Spree w/ The Diegos (DE), Sick Horse (DE)

 

05.02.2016 (DE) APOLDA @ Bluesfasching Apolda

 

23.12.2015 (DE) BUXTEHUDE BEI HAMBURG, Kulturforum am Hafen @ Christmas Beat w/ Chris Van Chrome (DE), The Spectatorz (DE)

 

12.12.2015 (IT) ROME, Traffic Live @ Heavy Psych Sounds Fest Vol. II w/ Throneless (SE), Isaak (IT), Tons (IT), Oak (UK), Deadsmoke (IT)

 

05.12.2015 (DE) BERLIN, Bassy Cowboy Club w/ Giöbia (IT)

 

27.11.2015 (DE) WÜRZBURG, Cairo @ Psychedelich Network Festival Vol. VIII 

 

14.11.2015 (DE) JENA, Kulturbahnhof @ Rock Station Festival Vol. II w/ Rotor (DE), Seven That Spells (HR), The Machine (NL)

 

10.10.2015 (DE) BERLIN, Musik und Frieden (Falckensteinstr. 48) w/ Black Rainbows (IT)

 

03.10.2015 (DE) FRANKFURT/MAIN, Das Bett @ German Rock Scene LP Release w/ Travelin Jack (DE), Odd Couple (DE)

 

30.09.2015 (DE) DRESDEN, Chemiefabrik w/ Wucan (DE) (record release) & Heliod (DE)

 

19.09.2015 (DE) BERLIN, Tiefgrund @ Swamp Fest w/ Vidunder (SE), Samavayo (DE) and many more...

 

18.09.2015 (DE) STUTTGART, Goldmarks w/ Belphi (DE)

 

17.09.2015 (CH) SEWEEN, Gaswerk

 

16.09.2015 (CH) ST. GALLEN, Rümpeltum

 

15.09.2015 (IT) ERBA, Centrale Rock

 

14.09.2015 (FR) MONTPELLIER, Black Out w/ Black Witches (FR)

 

13.09.2015 (ES) BARCELONA, Sala Rocksound w/ Lewis & The Strange Magics (ES)

 

12.09.2015 (ES) LAS ARMAS @ Zaragoza Psych Fest w/ Klaus Johan Grobe (CH), The Zephyr Bones (ES), The Vickers (IT), Black Lizard (FI) and many , many more...

 

11.09.2015 (ES) CANGAS DEL MORRAZO, SalaSon

 

10.09.2015 (PT) LISBOA, Sabotage Club w/ Yeti (PT)

 

09.09.2015 (ES) MADRID, Wurlitzer Ballroom w/ Soleburn (ES), Roux (ES)

 

08.09.2015 (ES) GIJÓN, Sala Acapulco

 

05.09.2015 (FR) THIONVILLE, Shamrock Pub

 

04.09.2015 (BE) LA LOUVIERE, La Taverne Du Theatre w/ Black Mirrors (BE) & Mums And Clowns (BE)

 

21.08.2015 (DE) Camp Tipsy Festival (secret location ...as always)

 

15.08.2015 (FR) CREIL @ Celebration Days Festival

 

14.08.2015 (DE) DORTMUND, Black Plastic

 

13.08.2015 (DE) GÖTTINGEN, Vinylreservat

 

25.07.2015 (UK) MANCHESTER, Kraak w/ The Feminists and many others...

 

20.07.2015 (DE) DRESDEN, Scheune @ Schaubudensommer

 

17.07.2015 (NOR) TROMSØ @ Bukta Open Air Festival w/ Rival Sons (US), The Temples (UK), Danko Jones (CAN), The Growlers (US), Dream Theater (US), The Wombats (UK), Refused (SE), Baby In Vain (DK), Brutus (NO/SE), Hypnos (SE), Vidunder (SE) and many others...

 

14.07.2015 (DE) WIESBADEN, Schlachthof w/ Blues Pills (SE)

 

12.07.2015 (PL) PLESZEW, Red Smoke Festival w/ Samsara Blues Experiment, Cheap Wine (FR), Stoned Jesus (UA), Sunnata (PL), J.D. Overdrive (PL) and many others...

 

09.07.2015 (DE) ERFURT STOTTERNHEIM @ Stoned From The Underground Festival w/ Radio Moscow (US), Electric Wizard (UK), Danava (US), Greenleaf (SE), John Garcia (US), Elder (US), Mammoth Mammoth (AUS), Rotor (DE) and many, many others... 

 

26.06.2015 (DE) WÜRZBURG, Cairo - Jugendkulturhaus Würzburg aka Cafe Cairo w/ Wolvespirit (DE) 

 

13.06.2015 (DE) HAMM AM RHEIN @ Hamm Open Air w/ The Feminists (DE) and many others... 

 

12.06.2015 (AT) INNSBRUCK Weekender w/ Orchid (US), Spiders (SE) 

 

11.06.2015 (IT) MILANO, Magnolia w/ Orchid (US) & Blues Pills (SE) 

 

10.06.2015 (DE) LINDAU, Club Vaudeville w/ Orchid (US) 

 

03.06.2015 (DE) DRESDEN, Scheune w/ Orchid (US) 

 

02.06.2015 (DE) BERLIN, Bi Nuu w/ Orchid (US), The Vintage Caravan (IS) 

 

29.05.2015 (DE) BERLIN, Badehaus Szimpla @ Magnificent Music Night w/ The Muggs (USA), Shivas 

Nat (DK) 

 

16.05.2015 (DE) LEIPZIG, Bandhaus w/ Gaffa Ghandi (DE) & Swedenborg Raum (DE) 

 

15.05.2015 (DE) POTSDAM, Lindenpark w/ KoroKoroKoro (DE), Kaiser & Plain (DE), Tóke (DE), The Grand Journey (DE)

 

08.05.2015 (DE) FRANKFURT/MAIN, Das Bett @ High In The Sky w/ The Atomic Bitchwax (USA) & 1000Mods (GR) 

 

01.05.2015 (DE) GIEßEN, Café Amelie

 

02.05.2015 (DE) WILLOFS, Veteranentreffen

 

23.04.2015 (DE) BERLIN, Astra Kulturhaus @ DesertFest w/ Orange Goblin (UK), Brant Bjork (US), Black Pyramid (US), Lo-Pan (US), Red Fang (US), Baby Woodrose (DK), Karma To Burn (US), My Sleeping Karma (DE), Ufomammut (IT), Acid King (US), The Atomic Bitchwax (US), The Picturebooks (DE) & Riff Fist (AUS) and many, many more... 

 

27.03.2015 (NL) ZWOLLE, Eureka w/ The Good Hand (NL) 

 

26.03.2015 (DE) ESSEN, Panic Room w/ Zen Trip (DE) 

 

25.03.2015 (LU) LUXEMBURG, Der Gudde Wellen 

 

24.03.2015 (DE) HANNOVER, Café Glocksee 

 

14.03.2015 (DE) WIESBADEN, Sabot 

 

13.03.2015 (DE) MANNHEIM, Mohawk 

 

12.03.2015 (CH) LUZERN, Bruch Brothers 

 

10.03.2015 (DE) TÜBINGEN, Münzgasse 

 

09.03.2015 (CH) BASEL, Roxy 

 

08.03.2015 (IT) ERBA, Centrale Rock 

 

07.03.2015 (IT) MAGHERA, Rivolta @ Go Down Festival 

 

06.03.2015 (IT) ROME, Init w/ Black Rainbows (IT) („Hawkdope“ Release Party) 

 

05.03.2015 (IT) PESCARA, Orange Rock w/ Sons of Revolution (IT) Show cancelled due to heavy weather

 

04.03.2015 (IT) TRIESTE, Tetris Club 

 

03.03.2015 (AT) WIEN, Shelter w/ The Crispies (AT)

 

17.01.2015 (DE) FRANKFURT/MAIN, Feinstaub @ Kiryk Rock Art Exhibition, opening night 

 

27.12.2014 (DE) OLBERNHAU, JUZ w/ Misty Ways

 

26.12.2014 (DE) MÜNCHEN, Atomic Cafe (the last Beatschuppen! Club will close!!!) w/ The Fuzztones

 

20.12.2014 (DE) LEIPZIG, Goldhorn w/ Heat (DE)

 

19.12.2014 (DE) JENA, Kuba @ Unholy Mass w/ Heat (DE), Operators (DE) & Stonehenge (DE)

 

11.12.2014 (DE) BERLIN, Duncker Club 

 

09.12.2014 (DE) BERLIN, Privatclub w/ The Wands (DK) 

 

06.12.2014 (FR) CREIL, La Grange a Musique @ Celebration Days Act VIII w/ Death Hawks (FI) & Cheap Wine (FR) 

 

05.12.2014 (DE) COTTBUS, La Casa w/ Pyrior 

 

29.11.2014 (DE) HALLE, Deep Sound City Festival w/ Belzebong (PL), Samsara Blues Experiment (DE), Magnified Eye (DK), Jeffk (DE), Phased (CH) & Mantar (DE), Versus The Still-Born Minded (DE) 

 

28.11.2014 (DE) BAYREUTH, Glashaus w/ Coogans Bluff (DE) 

 

22.11.2014 (DE) POTSDAM, Spartacus @ Mind Meld III w/ Conium (DE) & Krautstomper (DE) 

 

14.11.2014 (DE) BERLIN, Bassy w/ Giöbia (IT) WEDGE RECORD RELEASE!! 

 

08.11.2014 (DE) WERNSDORF, Blues in der Scheune w/ Joris Hering Blues Band (DE) 

 

31.10.2014 (DE) CHEMNITZ @ Mushroom Garden Festival II w/ Valley of the Sun IT), Mother Engine 

(DE), Gaffa Ghandi (DE) & Kraene (DE)

 

24.10.2014 (DE) NIERSTEIN, Altes E-Werk w/ Nachtblumen (DE)

 

23.10.2014 (DE) BIELEFELD, Forum w/ The Flying Eyes (US) & Lazlo Lee & The Motherless Children (USA)

 

19.10.2014 (DE) FRANKFURT/MAIN, Batschkapp w/ Blues Pills (SE) & Vintage Caravan (IS)

 

18.10.2014 (DE) BERLIN, Culture Container w/ Link Abby

 

10.10.2014 (DE) DRESDEN, Beatpol w/ The Flying Eyes (US) & Lazlo Lee & The Motherless Children (USA)

 

09.10.2014 (DE) BERLIN, Comet Club w/ Pontiak (US)

 

19.09.2014 (DE) MANNHEIM, Mohawk Open Air w/ The Flying Eyes (US), The Schogettes (DE), Sedated Angel (DK), Lazlo Lee and The Motherless Children (USA), Fewsel (DE) and many more...

 

05.09.2014 (DE) FRANKFURT/MAIN, Das Bett @ Sky High Festival w/ Heat (DE), Aqua Nebula Oscillator (FR), The Roaring 420s (DE), Low 500 (DE) NOTE: WEDGE, stagetime: 01:00

 

05.09.2014 (DE) SIEGEN, Vortex w/ Seven That Spells (HR) & Astral Sea (DE)

 

29.08.2014 (DE) LEHRTE/IMMENSEN (bei Hannover) @ Zytanien Festival w/ Ohrboten (DE), Sedated Angel (DK), Powder For Pigeons (AU) and many, many more...

 

23.08.2014 (DE) ARENDSEE @ Rockt den See w/ Operators (DE), Vidunder (SE), Rodeo Drive (DE), Powder for Pigeons (AU), 3AM (PE) & Buddha Sentenza (DE), Deamon‘s Child (DE)

 

22.08.2014 (DE) BERLIN, BLO-Ateliers w/The White Dukes (DE)

 

09.08.2014 (DE) FREIBERG, Dipol

 

08.08.2014 (AT) DÖBRIACH-KÄRNTEN @ Sauzipf Rocks Festival w/ Church Of Misery (J), Satan (UK), Monomyth (NL), The Wandering Midget (FIN), Aqua Nebula Oscilator (FR), Jussuf Jerusalem (FR) & many more... 

 

07.08.2014 (DE) TÜBINGEN, Hausbar Münzgasse 13 

 

19.07.2014 (DE) LEIPZIG, Westwerk w/ Hippie Langstrumpf (DE)

 

30.06.2014 (DE) BACKNANG @ Strassenfest, Juze-Bühne (22:30)

 

21.06.2014 (DE) BERLIN, Bassy @ Fete de la Bassy (WEDGE starts at 00:00)

 

21.06.2014 (DE) BERLIN, White Trash @ Fete de la Musique w/ Tree (IL) etc. (WEDGE starts at 18:00)

 

13.06.2014 (DE) DRESDEN @ Bunte Republik Neustadt, Barneby Stage (00:00) 

 

07.06.2014 (DE) HILDESHEIM, Kulturfabrik Löseke

 

06.06.2014 (DE) FRANKFURT/MAIN, Das Bett w/ The Fuzztones

 

28.05.2014 (DE) BERLIN, White Trash @ DUSTOWNfestival w/ The Delta Riggs (AU) (feat. ex-

Wolfmother member Elliott Hammond)

 

03.05.2014 (DE) LEIPZIG, Georg-Schwarz-Strassenfest (hinZundkunZ-Bühne)

 

02.05.2014 (DE) FRANKFURT/MAIN, Das Bett @ „High In The Sky“ Festival w/ My Sleeping Karma (DE), Wight (DE) & Castle (US)

 

29.04.2014 (DE) BERLIN, Comet Club w/ The Birth Of Joy (NL)

 

12.04.2014 (DE) KASSEL, Das Haus

 

11.04.2014 (DE) FRANKFURT/MAIN, Dreikönigskeller w/The Recalls

 

23.02.2014 (DE) BERLIN, Jägerklause w/ Kamchatka (SE)

 

24.01.2014 (DE) BERLIN, White Trash

Follow us on:

  • Facebook - Weiß, Kreis,
  • Instagram - Weiß Kreis
  • YouTube - Weiß, Kreis,

© 2019 by WEDGE · impressum/Datenschutzerklärung/AGB